Berkel Products

  Qty Price Item # Description
  11.70 03001-8B BUSHING
  50.79 06006-4A FLY LEVER STOP
  94.03 06007-01 FLYWHEEL GEAR
  26.21 06009-02 ROLLER, TRAY GUIDE SLEEVE
  135.07 06009-04 FEED NUT
  101.16 06010-04 FEEDSCREW PWL WHL
  143.32 06010-08 ROD, PAWL LEVER CONN
  20.90 06100-3E BUSHING
  104.28 06120-2G LINK, CONNECTING
  138.45 06123-07 WHEEL, SHINGLNG PAWL
  33.22 06124-01 PAWL SHAFT
  40.60 06124-02 DRIVING PAWL BUSHING
  122.03 06143-0A PAWL LEVER
  136.49 06201-02 GEAR, FEEDSCREW
  232.78 06203-02 PIVOT PIN
  27.98 06204-08 SPRING
  45.50 07103-01 OILITE BUSHING
  142.60 073207-03 STRIP
  21.41 073207-4B SPACER RUBBER HOOD
  158.57 07322-0A OPERATING HANDLE
  136.07 07324-04 BAR, THROUGH PIVOT
  21.65 07324-08 #HOLDING RACK PIVOT BRKT
  136.07 07324-0D LOCATING BRACKET, THROUGH
  82.26 09151-000T1 INDEX KNOB SPANNER
  399.08 09234-00020 SAFETY COVER,COMPLETE
  0.53 09274 RETAINING RING
  21.29 100-00027 TUBE CLEAR SEAL (FOR ALL N.S.F
  177.38 100-00239 FEEDSCREW (FCMC)
  9.21 10916 SCR, HEADLESS FLAT
  12,000.00 180-GS 180/180GS - Automatic Slicer/Stacker/Shinglers
  8.69 2101-01094 #SCREW
  3.90 2101-01151 SCREW
  3.60 2101-02153 SCREW
  3.79 2101-03096 SCREW, M4 X 16
  8.69 2101-03174 #SCREW
  8.94 2101-04032 #COUNTERSINK HEAD SCREW
  3.60 2101-04822 CLIP, E
  12.35 2101-07402 CAP(NUT)
  3.60 2101-08008 WASHER
  8.94 2101-08010 WASHER
  3.90 2101-08018 WASHER
  3.60 2101-08054 WASHER
  3.90 2101-08067 WASHER
  3.90 2101-08073 SPACER
  3.90 2101-09103 WASHER
  15.62 2112-0001C PAD, RUBBER
  3.60 2133-00281 FLAT SQUARE
  3.57 2175-00265 NUT
  2.46 2175-00347 5/16-18 NUT
  3.90 2175-00369 BOLT, RSSN 1/4 X 5/8
  3.50 2175-00395 #SCREW, PAN
  6.48 2175-00425 NUT, HEX 1/2-20 INS.
  9.47 2175-00434 RING, MOUNTING
  0.63 2175-00517 FLAT SCKT HD SLF TH SCREW
  0.52 2175-00518 SCREW,PAN HEAD, SELF TAPPING
  0.29 2175-00520 BUTTON SCKT HD SLF SCREW
  3.60 2175-01261 BOLT, RSN 5/16-18 X 3/4
  3.45 2175-01310 SCR,MACH PAN HEAD 4-40 X 1/4
  4.57 2175-02745 SCREW, SOCKET HEAD CAP
  0.42 2175-02749 SCREW,CAP, METRIC, M6 X 65
  0.67 2175-02756 Cap Screw M8 x 20mm Hex Head
  6.08 2175-02779 SCREW, SOCKET HEAD CAP
  0.29 2175-02864 BUTTON SCKT HD CAP SCREW
  0.34 2175-02869 SCREW, BUTTON SOCKET HEAD
  0.66 2175-02911 SCREW, FLAT HEAD
  5.01 2175-03455 SCR,MACH TRUSS HD 1/4-20 X 1
  3.60 2175-03620 SCREW,SST FLAT HD MACH 6-32
  6.30 2175-03657 SCR,MACH FLAT HD 1/4-20X 1 1/2
  3.57 2175-07010 NUT, HEX 4-40 SS 3/32 THICK
  3.50 2175-07142 SCREW, SET CP
  7.30 2201-03023 PIN
  7.38 2201-04834 RETAINING RING
  6.30 2201-04840 LOCKWASHER
  8.94 2201-09057 SPACER
  8.94 2275-00253 WASHER
  8.94 2275-00396 RING RETAINING
  3.90 2275-00437 SPACER, RATCHET
  12.05 2275-00439 SPACER, RATCHET .125
  78.49 2275-00474 SEAL, OIL
  12.35 2275-00508 KNOB TO BE REPLACED W/KIT
  41.97 2275-00510 BRUSH, SHORT
  6.48 2275-00511 PIN-GRV 3/16 X 1 1/2
  12.35 2275-00515 KNOB, LEVER
  5.40 2275-00527 BUSHING, SLEEVE
  3.68 2275-00588 WASHER
  3.36 2275-00602 WASHER, KNIFE PULLEY SS
  1.13 2275-00603 WASHER,NYLON
  7.43 2275-00605 KNOB,TABLE STAR,BLACK
  0.66 2275-00606 KNOB,AUTO ENGAGE,BLACK
  1.17 2275-00614 BUSHING, MU TFP 060806
  11.51 2275-00631 PIN, MOTOR MOUNT
  3.90 2275-01071 WASHER
  18.56 2275-01145 PIN, GROOVE
  5.01 2275-03578 PIN, ROLL 1/4 X 1 1/5
  1.20 2275-05011 WASHER
  13.31 2375-00092 BEARING
  8.94 2375-00123 1/2 FLANGED BUSHING
  25.25 2375-00148 HINGE, SEPERABLE
  2.67 2375-00191 BUSHING, BRONZE
  4.46 2375-00193 BUSHING, CAST PUSHER ARM